Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Babygirl is bad 🍒 #RT KIM 🔥


✨ Kim ✨ 1181786857127993346-0
gil cruz  10/9/2019

I love mami

marc crosas  10/10/2019

Girrrl that's too much of a booty😵😍