Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

This is no ordinary love ❤️ #RT & show me some love daddy !



Dark Star  10/9/2019

Cute

Emmanuel Lofton  10/9/2019

😍

Sissyslaveboy678  10/9/2019

Hi Mama very sexy and I like nice tight body

marc crosas  10/9/2019

I dont know how the porn business could live after you

Your Mailman  10/9/2019

Beautiful makeup

John Henderson  10/9/2019

Mmmmm I wanna wife you up baby

aNiK  10/9/2019

Ohh HottYyyy👀🔥

Patrick Murphy  10/10/2019

Absolute perfection 😍😍😍

AnthonyXXL  10/11/2019

Yummy

Carl Barnes  10/12/2019

Soooooo BEAUTIFUL!!!!