Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

ASS ASS ASS 🔥


✨ Kim ✨ 1186430137803399168-0
jeff wise  10/22/2019

Nice !!

Lion  10/22/2019

Q ricoa culos

G619  10/22/2019

Love it 👍👍👍

gil cruz  10/22/2019

Yummy ass 👅😈❤️🍑

Crazy man  10/22/2019

Both perfect

aNiK  10/22/2019

🔥🔥🔥