Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

πŸ“ McAllen - TX ❀ Ex-Adult Film Star ❀ Best New Face of '14 πŸ† Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 πŸ†

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
✨ Kim ✨ 1094043332769185797-0

βœ… I love @NikkiExotika β€˜s new single on iTunes β€œYour Body” πŸŽ€ Go check it out 😎 πŸŽ€ it’s definitely on #replay #barbie #hot #yourbody

⭐️ Teaser ⭐️ join my Snapchat Fam πŸ‘» for only 40.00$ DM me for more info πŸ˜‹ #sexy #FF #thankunext #hottie #tskim

πŸŽ€ Skype Shows 40$ πŸŽ€ DM me to have some sexy fun ! #babygirl #sexy #TransIsBeautiful

✨ Kim ✨ 1073619144329871361-0

πŸ”₯ RT if you love me ❀️πŸ”₯ I can do very bad things , if you let me 😈

✨ Kim ✨ 1072913828839612416-0

Do you remember when you joined Twitter? I do! #MyTwitterAnniversary

✨ Kim ✨ 1070566281294856192-0

⚜️ Wanna buy my new video ? 29.99$ Cash App or sign up to my Only Fans Account for 40.00$ Monthly NEW CONTENT EVERY WEEK ⚜️ https://onlyfans.com/beautifullvega

✨ Kim ✨ 1070143140684693505-0

✨🌼 β€œ She remembered who she was , and the game changed. β€œ 🌼✨ #babygirl #ts #playmate #sanantonio #videovixen #mexican #mami #istanbulescort

✨ Kim ✨ 1069385753363431424-0

I’m available now inπŸ“San Antonio email me for serious inquiries ONLY ❀️ [email protected] #SanAntonio #Escorts #Ts

RT πŸ’œ Let see how many retweets I can get πŸ’œ RT #sexy #babe

✨ Kim ✨ 1064077925446819840-0

πŸ’š

❀️❀️

✨ Kim ✨ 386752922396024832-0

@TheeJaneMarie & @SSOFIAFERREIRA the baddest bitches in the game ❀️ ! Making history πŸ’„πŸ’Ÿ