Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

πŸ“ΈErotic Model πŸ”žAdult Entertaining πŸ¦„Transgender Proud πŸ“§[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: SΓ£o Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Who knows me well knows this is definitely my favourite position I can blow my load in seconds … any takers ? πŸ˜ˆπŸ˜‹



StentardoX  9/24/2019

Yes please take me

StentardoX  9/24/2019

I am in Barcelona

Yu Yao Wei  9/24/2019

👍👍👍👍👍😍😍😍😍

M.B.  9/24/2019

I'll take it all 🤷🏼‍♂️

Super Horny Bi Guy  9/24/2019

I would take it from you any day, any time, any place x

grattonv  9/24/2019

yes please.. are you coming to Canada any time soon?

grim mc   9/24/2019

love to be a bottom for you

miguel fernandez  9/24/2019

Como me gustaria follarte asi bianka mmmmm

Fel  9/24/2019

✋🏻

Oh.  9/24/2019

Meeee