Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Hi Barcelona it’s a beautiful day here for some fresh nice hot morning milk 😍 only until Saturday



Knobhead  9/25/2019

I would love to make a film with you x DM me and I'll send you a video 😘

Oh.  9/25/2019

Enjoy

ArapM  9/25/2019

You make me so horny honey. Love you

R  9/25/2019

Ven a Madrid!

luisito000999  9/25/2019

come to Madrid

Corklad  9/25/2019

How much is your premium snapchat please dm me

miguel martin  9/26/2019

Tomaste la lechita que rico

Olaf  9/25/2019

🥰🤩