Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

I want say a “BIG THANK YOU” for those followers who always encouraging us to be a better person sending us gift from our wishlist thank you very much and i hope some day before My retirement I get the chance to meet any of you THANK YOU


Bianka Nascimento 1179723815171043328-0
Bianka Nascimento  10/3/2019

Thanks ✨

Sophie Cross  10/5/2019

Mmmm Bianka... don’t retire too soon will you!!.. 😊💋💋.. what I would give to meet you baby xx x💕💋

Yu Yao Wei  10/6/2019

😃👍👍👍

Nikki  10/4/2019

retirement?