Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

πŸ“ΈErotic Model πŸ”žAdult Entertaining πŸ¦„Transgender Proud πŸ“§[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: SΓ£o Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Fan fuck with this hot guy was so much fun, I like to get fucked too sometimes πŸ˜‡πŸ˜‡πŸ˜‡



J  10/9/2019

Amazing! Looks seriously hot!

DK  10/7/2019

#Diosa

Oface6969    10/7/2019

😍😍

Emma Louise Horner  10/7/2019

Love it babes. Lucky guy.

Liberty Harkness  10/7/2019

hot hot xx

Jamie Hall  10/7/2019

I'm definitely jealous of him

Jerry Lorenzo  10/8/2019

pic.twitter.com/0RMoDY6Gs1

Knight Queen  10/9/2019

Beautiful face

James K  10/8/2019

One VERY lucky man 😍

Dennis  10/8/2019

Gorgeous

Naveen  10/8/2019

💝💞💞

John Smith  10/9/2019

My turn 🙏🏼

naughtyboy2013  10/10/2019

I wanna fuck!

sweeteddie3  10/10/2019

I love when you fucking my ars 😈😍

GalwayA  10/7/2019

Are you working this week hun?