Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

๐Ÿ“ธErotic Model ๐Ÿ”žAdult Entertaining ๐Ÿฆ„Transgender Proud ๐Ÿ“ง[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: Sรฃo Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

If a man donโ€™t obey your order like this one did Spit on his face ๐Ÿ˜Ž๐Ÿ˜ˆ๐Ÿ”ž



Thickblackoilycock  10/20/2019

pic.twitter.com/ixfY8dswqJ

SD     10/9/2019

Who wouldn’t obey you? You could still pit on my face though, I hope it would go in my mouth.

Jack Sparrow  10/9/2019

Yeaahhh... I dont think any man can resist to obey your order...

Emma Louise Horner  10/9/2019

Totally hot and super sexy darling. Love it. Yummy. He is a lucky guy.

jeroen  10/10/2019

girl when is your next amsterdam trip??

Hoyaffair  10/9/2019

Correct...🤤🤤🤤

Knight Queen  10/9/2019

Beautiful girl

DK  10/9/2019

Joder. Quiero.

Vic Ryan  10/10/2019

Pls spit on me

beykan turk  10/9/2019

😘😘😘😍😍😍

BabuAjay919  10/9/2019

Ur the goddess of lust bianka love u

Plamen  10/9/2019

Nice

Boikboi  10/9/2019

mmm Love a dominant girl!

Yu Yao Wei  10/9/2019

🥰🥰🥰 envy

Preston  10/9/2019

Lucky man

Hey Arnold  10/9/2019

Oh, that looks fun. Any plans to be in the uk soon?

Nikki  10/10/2019

this way you make me a little naughty

Colombiarecho  10/11/2019

Uffffffff mamacita, tienes un rostro divino

Carl Barnes  10/12/2019

Yes!!!!