Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Creamy, sweet & plenty and I know u dying for a taste don’t you ? Have you visited my amazon wishlist buy me a item and will give you my private SC 🥰😘 https://www.amazon.co.uk/hz/wishlist/dl/invite/aaHowLa?ref_=wl_share



Celeb_fan20  10/9/2019

Stunning x

dargon  10/9/2019

Mmmh gostosa

TS chupa chups  10/9/2019

Will you let me clean you ?

jpse de jesus lopez   10/10/2019

Me la como

ArapM  10/10/2019

I Love you Baby 🥰

Quentin  10/10/2019

Delicious 😋😋😋😋😋🤤🤤🤤🤤🤤

Erni More  10/10/2019

My beauty star... extremely pretty in white lingerie...!😍🌹🌹💕🌹🌹😍

HelloAllie92  10/10/2019

Yes please 😍🤤