Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

πŸ“ΈErotic Model πŸ”žAdult Entertaining πŸ¦„Transgender Proud πŸ“§[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: SΓ£o Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

It’s Friday Bitches and this is my mood right now 😈 Bj Friday πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹



John Smith  10/12/2019

Can I get in on the action?

Yu Yao Wei  10/11/2019

True praise😁😁😁👍👍👍👍👍

Jon Tilly  10/11/2019

Let me kneel down for you

Celeb_fan20  10/11/2019

Amazing x

sunny  10/11/2019

Can I have seconds pls

fitness irishguy  10/11/2019

When u gonna do that to me ha

Knight Queen  10/12/2019

The face of love and beauty😍💓

sweeteddie3  10/13/2019

OMG you have no idea how much I want that 🤤🤤😍😍😍😍

Fad I'm not a girl  10/16/2019

Mmmmmm

Lakosz40  10/20/2019

Mmmm bb