Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Don’t Forget to check it out a new movie and probably one of my very last few jobs in the adult entertainment industry for @Transangelsxxx it’s a funny one ! Hi Brexit how’s ye?


Bianka Nascimento 1185542132276301824-0 Bianka Nascimento 1185542132276301824-1
FuckinWindows92  10/19/2019

@BiankaNascimen4 did you get the amazon package I had sent for you?

Bianka Nascimento  10/19/2019

Which one ?

Cbt-fan  10/19/2019

You’re going to retire?

Bianka Nascimento  10/19/2019

Yes

Michelle Ryan   10/20/2019

Very bold gurl 😂💦

Emma Louise Horner  10/20/2019

She is awesome and super sexy.

Liberty Harkness  10/19/2019

🤪👯😉😈

Stella Carr  10/19/2019

Will be sad to see u stop doing these but understand hun.💋💋💋💋