Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")
Bianka Nascimento 791050151230070784-0

Me and @THEMiaIsabella shooting today in Alicante something really exciting

Bianka Nascimento 789145124521578497-0

Guys don't forget to join my web lots of new things is about coming soon next week I will be shooting with @SMCproductions in Alicante 😘😘