Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

My red Mask Slave back today for a embarrassing situation …..lol if you RT this video I’ll tell you what’s happend 😈🤦🏻‍♀️

Waking up feeling extra horny as fuck guess what I’m going to do Thursday in Barcelona ? 😎😎😎💁🏻‍♀️💁🏻‍♀️💁🏻‍♀️😈😈😈

Bianka Nascimento 1171896002003054594-0

#NewProfilePic

Bianka Nascimento 1171893969103593473-0

#TRUESTORY

Bianka Nascimento 1169759800911175681-0

I hope you haven’t forgot visit my amazon wishlist? Your Favorite Ts mistress going to extremely disappointed ….

Bianka Nascimento 1165268880127877121-0

Will be in london tomorrow only for 2 nights one night free for bookings the other one booked out if you like to be in touch write me a email to [email protected]

Midnight BJ usually are the best u sleep so good!!! 😴

Later nights update lol I couldn't resist this pale guy and cum very quickly I think I have a crush for white ginger pale guys hahaha sorry hun, 🤩 Can anyone guess where I'm visit sunday/Monday in a flash VIP trip? 😈

Who loves a good rim session ? I’m dying if I do not have my ass licked 😎 @yugynrohami is a rim master giving and receiving 😛

Bianka Nascimento 1161623519777710081-0

In Barcelona getting my tan on point for my @Transangelsxxx shooting 😈🤫

Fucking a fan from a country side Ireland (Country Mayo) who want free pass for my premium SC the biggest amount of retweet’s I’m going choose 5 lucky boys RT This Vídeo and I’m going to be Shooting in my favourite spot on Earth BARCELONA 😘

Bianka Nascimento 1156628471227068416-0

#THIS👇🏽 #Staytruetoyourself

And the winner was ? 😈😈😈💦💦💦 that ass with those tan lines make me cum in 5 seconds lol my dublin boys recent back from the holidays hummmmmmm

Feel generous ? Spoil me on my amazon wishlist and will do that to you👇🏽. https://www.amazon.co.uk/hz/wishlist/ls/D5VTXCLA8ZEM?ref_=wl_share … and I can send you a personalised video 😘