Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

I’ve had a fun afternoon today if you want to see where my cumshot goes RT this clip ! Want be part of my very private select few premium SC Drop me a line u won’t regret ! 😘😘😘

Despacito Fanfuck today in dublin heat 26 degree hot sweaty sex in an amazing hot afternoon with one of my sexy Dubliner boys did you guys are enjoy your Monday ? 😈🐍💦

Get on your Knees And please your Queen! 😈💦✅ #dublin #sexytrans #businessgirl #bossbitch #shemalehot #shemalepornstar

When two twitter queens meet each other in a night out @StarAylla was a pleasure meet u last night Welcome to Dublin 😘😘😘 looking foward filming with u very soon in my castle 🏰 #dublin #sexyshemale #shemalepornstar #escort #businessgirls

How dare are you to fucking call me youre hot milf tranny ? 😈💦🥰😎🙊#shemalepornstar #Dublin #tsdomina #dominatrix #LatexQueen #LatexCosplay #latexdiva #shemalesdoitbetter

Bend over for me …..!😈💦

A very sexual Icon monogramic moment lol who loves a good lonely jerk off ? I do ….💦😈 #dublin #latexcatsuit #fetish #shemalehigclass #escort

My kind talk while I’m in the control … 💦😈

When my Dubliners Slaves say they want to fuck me but they do not deserve it! Lol #latexdoll #latexoutfit #mistress #dublin #BDSM #latexfun

I love my latexdoll boy Bj! ❤️ só juicy , wet and passionate I love when they do what I love the most ! 😍 #tsdom #bj #dublin #shemaledominatrix #escortdating #paypigslave #latexboydoll

Slut 🐻 is his name ! Lol 😂 #domts #dublin #shemalepornstar

Twitter guest today from Dublin my sexiest teddy bear Slave guess who’s him on Twitter ? 😈

When my gentlemans irish friends got generous I dress them in my all time favourite outfit ! I love play with my live latex dolls RT This to get my big holiday unload 😈💦 #homecoming #dublin #holidaysoon #spain #italy #bestshemale

Bianka Nascimento 1138382498168262656-0

Last Few Days in Tel Aviv , Back home for a bit and guess where will be my next flash visit ? 😈 [email protected] limited availability