Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

“I’m a big fucker , I like my dick sucked…. 🎵🎶😈😏

If you don’t rim a sexy bottom handsome good looking guy Ass , you’re just too bored! Lol 😂 😈💦

My holidays are getting fun AF fun play with a sexy Dutch guy in Tel Aviv Epic bottom loved to fuck him getting ready to be back home

Bianka Nascimento 1133370505417887744-0

Thank you @DeseoKarnal for my incredible boots I love them can’t wait to stand on top of you with them on! #slave #cashgift #Boots #dublin

Bianka Nascimento 1129138458704961545-0

I just had a blast doing a custom video to one of my useless twitter spoilers Im fucking loved! Get yours before I’m gone…. 😘

Bianka Nascimento 1127635849376665600-0

Nothing beats the after cum feeling right guys? Feel so chill now 💤 🤤

Bianka Nascimento 1126488049939042305-0

I love a #Lesbian moment , last night was fun with this gorgeous sexy Minx 💦😈 #Dublin #Duo #escort

Creampied my Bf just because he’s bold guy and teased me with some sexy Tong😈💦

Bianka Nascimento 1124729678965760000-0

If someone have any video request drop me a email to [email protected] and a paypal gift cash to [email protected] this slave was very generous next time can be you ! 😘😘😘

Just because he’s was a very nice slut bottom bitch I gives him a nice wet head! 😇😈

Saturday #FunDay 😈🍆💦 love a sexy pale bottom 🍑 #Dublin

Bianka Nascimento 1121748531314876416-0

Hi Everyone take a look at this announcement 🔽

Mood of the Day : Animal print and Wild animal sex Drive ! 😈💦 Playing in my private SC #shemalepornstar #dublin #escort

Bianka Nascimento 1116146994643337216-0

Do you remember when you joined Twitter? I do! #MyTwitterAnniversary please @twitter verifying me as I’ve been working so hard on building my very own unique organic platform 9 years is not 9 days