Placeholder image

Bianka Nascimento

Information

📸Erotic Model 🔞Adult Entertaining 🦄Transgender Proud 📧[email protected]

Aka: Bianca Nascimento
Country: Brazil
Location: Dublin City, Ireland
Date of Birth: 19 February 1985
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")
Bianka Nascimento 1115949591164329984-0

Thank you @DeseoKarnal for get my first nice bodysuit latex from @cathouseclothes looking foward wearing it in our session #trannydom #latexlove #dublin #wishlist

Bianka Nascimento 1112839490530410496-0

Hey guys just a quick announce to say that after 23 years I’ve finally back in Spain for few weeks first stop #Barcelona second #Madrid 📩[email protected] and also recent tested if any company want hire me 😘😘

Bianka Nascimento 1110161019383484416-0

#Wishlist if there are any gentleman’s that would like to spoil me on my latex addiction those ones have me failed in love does anybody would like give me a treat 🙏🏽 @cathouseclothes @ladylucielatex @AtsukoKudoLatex

Tight ones are my favourites ! 😈Serving hornyness from yesterday with my secret lover after from Dublin mmmmmm love him when you going to let me do this to you ? Happy Monday puppies 😘

I love a good Bottom ! 😍😍😍

Im also love a good head tho…. 💦💦💦

Happy Bj Sunday babes! 😘🍆💦

Say my name ? Let me be your mistress? 😈🔥 #Latex #mistress #busy #bossbitch #dublin

Friday fun 😛🔥

And bottoming that juicy sexy litlle boy too it is always good receiving his dick 🔥😈😛

😈😈😈💦💦💦 I love Bj who doesn’t ?

Waiting for my next bottom wrore like …. vídeo coming up soon here and in my fancentro 🔥😘

Reviews are genuinely good 👍🏽

My private snapchat is on. Fire 🔥