Placeholder image

Brenda Tease

Information

Dev at @kinkdotcom and long time Domme from NYC.

Aka: TrannyVonTease
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 30 July 1984
Place of Birth: New York, United States
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")