Placeholder image

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL

Information

Facebook.. @Bruna.Butterfly.oficial instagram.. @bruna.butterfly.oficial

Aka: Bruna Ninfa, Bruuna
Country: Brazil
Location: Milão, Lombardia
Date of Birth: 30 March 1993
Place of Birth: Manaus
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5'4")
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1187428956477280256-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 42 Mentions, 321K Mention Reach, 69 Likes, 85 Retweets, 95K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1185255083564503040-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 34 Mentions, 49.1K Mention Reach, 59 Likes, 77 Retweets, 63.5K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1184892127836364805-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 36 Mentions, 47.4K Mention Reach, 59 Likes, 62 Retweets, 57.1K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1182718342634921984-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 19 Mentions, 42.2K Mention Reach, 48 Likes, 35 Retweets, 97.9K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1182552834895761408-0
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1182355471811911681-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 15 Mentions, 41.3K Mention Reach, 47 Likes, 51 Retweets, 138K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1181102385030221825-0
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1180181618868310017-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 24 Mentions, 55 Likes, 81 Retweets, 203K Retweet Reach, 133 New Followers. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73