Placeholder image

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL

Information

Facebook.. @Bruna.Butterfly.oficial instagram.. @bruna.butterfly.oficial

Aka: Bruna Ninfa, Bruuna
Country: Brazil
Location: Milão, Lombardia
Date of Birth: 30 March 1993
Place of Birth: Manaus
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

My week on Twitter 🎉: 36 Mentions, 47.4K Mention Reach, 59 Likes, 62 Retweets, 57.1K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73


BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1184892127836364805-0