Placeholder image

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL

Information

Facebook.. @Bruna.Butterfly.oficial instagram.. @bruna.butterfly.oficial

Aka: Bruna Ninfa, Bruuna
Country: Brazil
Location: Milão, Lombardia
Date of Birth: 30 March 1993
Place of Birth: Manaus
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

Our biggest fans this week: cucktslover, SergioToro48, translovelies. Thank you! via https://sumall.com/thankyou?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=thank_you_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73 …


BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1186175996820635649-0
sergio toro vargas  10/21/2019

I love xxx

@luisapo11268481  10/21/2019

hola preciosa