Placeholder image

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL

Information

Facebook.. @Bruna.Butterfly.oficial instagram.. @bruna.butterfly.oficial

Aka: Bruna Ninfa, Bruuna
Country: Brazil
Location: Milão, Lombardia
Date of Birth: 30 March 1993
Place of Birth: Manaus
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5'4")
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1179818752965320704-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 22 Mentions, 54 Likes, 92 Retweets, 176K Retweet Reach, 125 New Followers. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1178565741295087616-0
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1177644897911881731-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 34 Mentions, 128 Likes, 162 Retweets, 39.6K Retweet Reach, 422 New Followers. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1177282051109785601-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 70 Mentions, 36 Mention Reach, 127 Likes, 353 Retweets, 244K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1176029021747830784-0
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1175410317318397952-0

Quer saber as cidade por onde eu passo … segui meu Instagram

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1175108145712156674-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 244 Mentions, 64.8K Mention Reach, 7.16K Likes, 937 Retweets, 217 Replies. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1173973015987728386-0

Bom dia Manaus 😘

Bom dia ☀️ 😎😎😎

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1172967976783568897-0

Calor em Manaus nossa 😓

🗣……..

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1172965689730248705-0
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1172171680761942016-0