Placeholder image

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL

Information

Facebook.. @Bruna.Butterfly.oficial instagram.. @bruna.butterfly.oficial

Aka: Bruna Ninfa, Bruuna
Country: Brazil
Location: Milão, Lombardia
Date of Birth: 30 March 1993
Place of Birth: Manaus
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

🚺🎦🚹

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1095085298764169220-0
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1091879462097031173-0
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1086422952130891788-0 BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1086422952130891788-1 BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1086422952130891788-2
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1075948514419638273-0 BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1075948514419638273-1 BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1075948514419638273-2 BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1075948514419638273-3
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1073031933267984385-0

Milano 🎅🤫

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1071117573335474176-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 72 Mentions, 2.32K Mention Reach, 2.07K Likes, 196 Retweets, 127 New Followers. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=6e46b48f4b12e29a8dd8ff73

BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1071046656152477696-0
BRUNA🌸BUTTERFLY🌸OFICIAL 1070951641648676864-0