Placeholder image

BRUNA🌾BUTTERFLY🌾OFICIAL

Information

Facebook.. @Bruna.Butterfly.oficial instagram.. @bruna.butterfly.oficial

Aka: Bruna Ninfa, Bruuna
Country: Brazil
Location: MilĂŁo, Lombardia
Date of Birth: 30 March 1993
Place of Birth: Manaus
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

Bom dia


BRUNA🌾BUTTERFLY🌾OFICIAL 677121187764400128-0
Artur Rezende  12/16/2015

@butterfly_bruna Melhorou mto o dia agora rs Boom diaaa!!!!

Dave dive  12/16/2015

@butterfly_bruna Bom dia beutiful sexy lady . Tits fanastic Grande do corpo xx

Ray Stewart  12/16/2015

@butterfly_bruna beautiful

Jose Joaquin Esparza  12/17/2015

@butterfly_bruna Hermosa, quisiera conocerte!!

Ray Stewart  12/18/2015

@butterfly_bruna love you beautiful

eduardo  12/29/2015

@butterfly_bruna você é linda

jorge edwin inga lle  5/9/2016

@butterfly_bruna eres un amor....