Placeholder image

Cassandra LoveLox

Information

Entertainer / Alien / Vegan /Gypsy Instagram πŸ“·- Cassandralovelox Snapchat πŸ‘»Cassandraluvlox http://OnlyFans.com/CassandraLovel …

Aka: Cassie Sparkles
Country: United States
Location: Sherman Oaks, Los Angeles
Date of Birth: 19 October 1992
Place of Birth: Alameda CA.
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 183 cm (6'0")
Website: click here

New POV up on my http://OnlyFans.com/cassandralovelox … later tonight πŸ’¦πŸ’¦πŸ† @TgirlPromo1 @TGirlsAddict @NaughtyTGirlHUB @OnlyFans


Cassandra LoveLox 1162553942225514496-0
The.Incubus  8/22/2019

Hot!

Princi  8/28/2019

Perfect