Placeholder image

CHANEL SANTINI

Information

⭐️NEW ACCOUNT ⭐️ Model / Personality Taken by @dropdeadcubs ❤

Aka: CC Santini, Cici Santini, Chantel Santini
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 7 January 1998
Place of Birth: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 173 cm (5'8")

This is awesome! There's a new subscriber on my personal FanCentro profile http://chanelsantini.xyz !

100 views on http://chanelsantini.xyz in one day??? YES!

Be a part of my day! Subscribe to my profile http://chanelsantini.xyz to spend time with me.

My profile http://chanelsantini.xyz has a brand new subscriber! :)

This is awesome! There's a new subscriber on my personal FanCentro profile http://chanelsantini.xyz !

Here we go! 3 of my subscribers renewed their subscriptions at http://chanelsantini.xyz in one day. Thanks for supporting me!

OMG! 100 profile views at http://chanelsantini.xyz in one day! That's awesome!

Have you visited my profile http://chanelsantini.xyz ? I just got a new subscriber!

Huge shoutout to the loyal fan who's been subscribed to http://chanelsantini.xyz for six months!!!

My profile http://chanelsantini.xyz has a brand new subscriber! :)

3 is my lucky number… that's how many subscription renewals I got in on day on http://chanelsantini.xyz !!!

So glad people are enjoying my profile — I had 100 views at http://chanelsantini.xyz in one day!

CHANEL SANTINI 1187848124133302272-0

facts. @realDonaldTrump

Another new subscriber to my profile http://chanelsantini.xyz today!