Placeholder image

Bambii Mercedes

Information

Pvt shows/vids - 45-100$ (18+) 24. Adult Actress. Trans. Future plastic. Ditzy. Horny lil fuck. Occasional model. Business inquiries - [email protected]

Aka: Courtney, Coco Doll, Bambii Mercedes
Country: United States
Location: Houston, TX
Date of Birth: 18 July 1994
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 177 cm (5'9")
Website: click here

Hey guys sorry for goin dark for so long im back and gonna be posting a bunch of stuff i uploaded other placess. Ur welcome💕



CharlieSweetie  9/29/2018

wow girl you are so sexy 😍😍welcome back, you post some very amazing content!

MysticShadow669  9/29/2018

Oh my god thank you! Sexiest thing on 2 legs right there!

Olivia  9/30/2018

So glad you are back @CocoDahlia

John Henderson  8/4/2019

Hot damn wow