Placeholder image

TS Crystal

Information

A Beautiful Goddess here to aid in helping Humanity raise consciousness and be SEXY!👸🏼

Aka: Crystal Malone, TS Crystal
Country: United States
Location: San Diego, CA
Date of Birth: 12 April 1991
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
TS Crystal 1186706974953467905-0

I only took a half a pill….

TS Crystal 1184977898517622784-0

Gonna webcam tonight….

TS Crystal 1180335085683240960-0

T.G.I.F.. .let's play!

TS Crystal 1179084303675744256-0

Awe back when I was a thin newbie, damn hormones. Hehe

TS Crystal 1178629572557819907-0

My pumpkin carving idea for Halloween!😝

TS Crystal 1176222557919268864-0
TS Crystal 1175560913190932480-0

New phone who dis…

TS Crystal 1174056852008529920-0

Oh hi!

So Beautiful!!

I will get supermodel on you in 2.5sec.

I’m literally recharged

This is my goal one day! I dream of double Ds.

Happy Saturday