Placeholder image

DanikaDreamz

Information

๐Ÿ”ฎ Atheist โšฐ๏ธ Hellbeauty ๐Ÿ‘โ€๐Ÿ—จ Shemale ๐ŸŒš Pornstar, ๐Ÿ˜ˆ Model, ๐ŸŽƒ Transexual, ๐Ÿฆ‡ T-Girl, Tranny,๐Ÿ•ท๐Ÿ•ธ Ladyboy, Escort 18+ explicit content ๐Ÿ‘น 666 ๐Ÿท Ave Satana ๐Ÿ‘Œ

Aka: Danika Boudreau
Country: Canada
Location: Mississauga, Ontario
Date of Birth: 13 July 1980
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
DanikaDreamz 1187790647446691840-0

This guy tried to steal $500 from my bank account telling me he was sending me an E transfer but he was actually sending me a request for $500 thank God I realized that it was a request and not an E transfer!!!

DanikaDreamz 1187466631036862466-0

This guy tried to steal $500 from my bank account telling me he was sending me an E transfer but he was actually sending me a request for $500 thank God I realized that it was a request and not an E transfer!!!

DanikaDreamz 1186747131140497410-0

I want one ๐Ÿ˜

DanikaDreamz 1185284861369749505-0

My travel schedule is up-to-date!!!

DanikaDreamz 1182434837514391559-0

This is my Dream Bed Frame but I donโ€™t even know how to buy this from Canada it seems impossible!!!

DanikaDreamz 1181553190870929408-0 DanikaDreamz 1181553190870929408-1 DanikaDreamz 1181553190870929408-2 DanikaDreamz 1181553190870929408-3

Hereโ€™s some examples of guys with big ears that Iโ€™m attracted to!!!

DanikaDreamz 1180848416441671680-0

My travel schedule is up-to-date!!!

DanikaDreamz 1179054276900986880-0

๐Ÿ˜Œ Feeling Relaxed!!

DanikaDreamz 1176903285342707712-0

Love This Pic!!!

DanikaDreamz 1175763133526417408-0

My Travel Schedule Is Up To Date!!!

DanikaDreamz 1175160493696327681-0

Iโ€™m going to look like a real Cuban now

DanikaDreamz 1174726203489562625-0

I am so red ๐Ÿฅต

DanikaDreamz 1174723582213181440-0
DanikaDreamz 1174431897142943745-0

Best Beach in the world!!!