Placeholder image

DanikaDreamz

Information

๐Ÿ”ฎ Atheist โšฐ๏ธ Hellbeauty ๐Ÿ‘โ€๐Ÿ—จ Shemale ๐ŸŒš Pornstar, ๐Ÿ˜ˆ Model, ๐ŸŽƒ Transexual, ๐Ÿฆ‡ T-Girl, Tranny,๐Ÿ•ท๐Ÿ•ธ Ladyboy, Escort 18+ explicit content ๐Ÿ‘น 666 ๐Ÿท Ave Satana ๐Ÿ‘Œ

Aka: Danika Boudreau
Country: Canada
Location: Mississauga, Ontario
Date of Birth: 13 July 1980
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 178 cm (5'10")

Hereโ€™s some examples of guys with big ears that Iโ€™m attracted to!!!


DanikaDreamz 1181553190870929408-0 DanikaDreamz 1181553190870929408-1 DanikaDreamz 1181553190870929408-2 DanikaDreamz 1181553190870929408-3
Alex  10/8/2019

Brad paisley has really big ears!!

DanikaDreamz  10/8/2019

I know and he’s so freaking sexy!!!

WallyHall  10/8/2019

I wish I had big ears

Alex  10/8/2019

I gonna stretch my ears out so you can push and pull on them😊

Arkadin Mtl  10/10/2019

Will Smith? lol