Placeholder image

DanikaDreamz

Information

🔮 Atheist ⚰️ Hellbeauty 👁‍🗨 Shemale 🌚 Pornstar, 😈 Model, 🎃 Transexual, 🦇 T-Girl, Tranny,🕷🕸 Ladyboy, Escort 18+ explicit content 👹 666 🍷 Ave Satana 👌

Aka: Danika Boudreau
Country: Canada
Location: Mississauga, Ontario
Date of Birth: 13 July 1980
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 178 cm (5'10")

My travel schedule is up-to-date!!!


DanikaDreamz 1185284861369749505-0
Reiki Shawn Connell  10/19/2019

Cuba Oct. 29 - Nov. 5? 😃

DanikaDreamz  10/20/2019

No Dominican Republic

Lola’s Pet  10/18/2019

Pencil me in for Chicago ❤️

Eric Labelle  10/19/2019

Tu reste pas longtemps 😢😢💖mtl

Jinn  10/20/2019

No Boston?

Curtis D. Hutcherson  10/21/2019

👍🏻