Placeholder image

DanikaDreamz

Information

๐Ÿ”ฎ Atheist โšฐ๏ธ Hellbeauty ๐Ÿ‘โ€๐Ÿ—จ Shemale ๐ŸŒš Pornstar, ๐Ÿ˜ˆ Model, ๐ŸŽƒ Transexual, ๐Ÿฆ‡ T-Girl, Tranny,๐Ÿ•ท๐Ÿ•ธ Ladyboy, Escort 18+ explicit content ๐Ÿ‘น 666 ๐Ÿท Ave Satana ๐Ÿ‘Œ

Aka: Danika Boudreau
Country: Canada
Location: Mississauga, Ontario
Date of Birth: 13 July 1980
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 178 cm (5'10")

Mermaid Danika Dreamz ๐Ÿ˜‚

DanikaDreamz 1170660892935106561-0

My travel schedule is up-to-date!!!

DanikaDreamz 1169382837369409536-0

Am I aging well?

Fire in The House!!!

DanikaDreamz 1165435168309596160-0

Iโ€™m Feeling fucking amazing!!!

DanikaDreamz 1165281289898999809-0

Love my hair!!!

DanikaDreamz 1165190318200934405-0

This Breakfast was amazing but way to much food for one person I think restaurant should stop serving huge portions to charge more money because itโ€™s a Waiste and thereโ€™s people starving in this world!!!

Tel Aviv ๐Ÿ–

DanikaDreamz 1164793412991639555-0

Iโ€™m so freaking red ๐Ÿฅต

DanikaDreamz 1164767440137383936-0

Canโ€™t believe I had a Paparazzi watching me swimming in the Dead Sea yesterday he sent me so many pictures and even recorded me with my Dead Sea mud mask ๐Ÿ˜‚

DanikaDreamz 1164616276502863878-0

Dead Sea Mud Mask I had a wonderful day at the lowest point on earth!!!

DanikaDreamz 1163419560625823747-0

Enjoying Tel Aviv ๐Ÿ– Beach time ๐Ÿ–

DanikaDreamz 1162450207805775878-0

Ready for Clubbing in Thessaloniki tonight at club TS14 ๐Ÿฅณ