Placeholder image

DanikaDreamz

Information

๐Ÿ”ฎ Atheist โšฐ๏ธ Hellbeauty ๐Ÿ‘โ€๐Ÿ—จ Shemale ๐ŸŒš Pornstar, ๐Ÿ˜ˆ Model, ๐ŸŽƒ Transexual, ๐Ÿฆ‡ T-Girl, Tranny,๐Ÿ•ท๐Ÿ•ธ Ladyboy, Escort 18+ explicit content ๐Ÿ‘น 666 ๐Ÿท Ave Satana ๐Ÿ‘Œ

Aka: Danika Boudreau
Country: Canada
Location: Mississauga, Ontario
Date of Birth: 13 July 1980
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
DanikaDreamz 1153715289315524609-0

Where should I go what should I do tonight?

DanikaDreamz 1153669575319400448-0

Smoking a Joint in AMSTERDAM i can take that off my bucket list ๐Ÿ˜‚

DanikaDreamz 1153575043651313667-0

Made my Mark!!

Party Time In Amsterdam!!!

DanikaDreamz 1153025149182103553-0

I order food from Uber and they say they will not be later then 9pm but they are 21 minutes away and itโ€™s 8:53 PM

DanikaDreamz 1153001860950908930-0

B&W Waiting For BBC ๐Ÿ’‹

DanikaDreamz 1152967272232828928-0

Last day London tomorrow Amsterdam!!!

Working out my Booty!!!

DanikaDreamz 1152260547276156930-0

My travel schedule is up-to-date!!!

DanikaDreamz 1152248244644319232-0

Gangsta Bitch ๐Ÿ˜‚

DanikaDreamz 1151629520639864837-0

Waiting for my flight to London England!!!

DanikaDreamz 1150741632486117376-0

My Booty!!!

DanikaDreamz 1150517701355421696-0

Selfie Time!!!

DanikaDreamz 1149067325750087680-0 DanikaDreamz 1149067325750087680-1 DanikaDreamz 1149067325750087680-2

LOUBOUTIN WEDGES SIZE 40 12 SELLING THEM FOR 400$ IF INTERESTED DM ME!!!