Placeholder image

Delia DeLions

Information

#Transsexual woman & award-winning indie (adults-only/XXX) site owner-op/model 📸 #pornstar 🎞️ & #camgirl on http://trixiecams.com/cam/DeliaTS 📺

Aka: Delia CD
Country: United States
Location: Washington State
Date of Birth: 31 October 1974
Place of Birth: Michigan
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 183 cm (6'0")
Website: Delia TS
Delia DeLions 1186235800549298177-0

Someone just bought a WHOLE BUNCH of my clips - thank you! https://www.clips4sale.com/studio/8131 @Clips4Sale

Delia DeLions 1185148641591353346-0

Someone just bought a WHOLE BUNCH of my clips - thank you! https://www.clips4sale.com/studio/8131 @Clips4Sale

My #clip - M0m Masturbates in Lacy Golden Gown - HD MP4 Version just sold! https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/11123161 #TRANSSEXUALS via @Clips4Sale

Just sold a #clip - M0m Masturbates in Lacy Golden Gown - HD MP4 Version https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/11123161 #TRANSSEXUALS via @Clips4Sale

My #clip - Messy CREAMsicle Wife - MOBILE Version just sold! https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/21952187 #TRANSSEXUALS via @Clips4Sale

NEW VLOG for members >>> http://deliats.com/members/videos/comp.html … Includes instructions for getting a refund or your membership extended for up to three months PLUS insights into why updates have been slow lately - thanks for your patience!

Delia DeLions 1182077237085888512-0

My feet/toes got some long over due attention today :)

I sold another #clip! Trixie and Delia Hardcore in Corsets and Stockings: MP4 HD Version https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/7849139 #ASSHOLEFETISH via @Clips4Sale

Delia DeLions 1181298179427356672-0

My lovely lady lumps ;)

My #clip - Delia CREAM-fills Emerald Egg - HD WMV Version just sold! https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/21357255 #CUMSHOTS via @Clips4Sale

Delia DeLions 1179712817450115074-0

Someone just bought a WHOLE BUNCH of my clips - thank you! https://www.clips4sale.com/studio/8131 @Clips4Sale

My #clip - Delia at the BAT! HD MP4 Version just sold! https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/19093209 #ANAL via @Clips4Sale

Just sold a #clip - Western Summer Stroking - HD MP4 version https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/19941287 #ANALMASTURBATION via @Clips4Sale

Just sold a #clip - Western Summer Stroking - HD MP4 version https://search.clips4sale.com/clip/19941287 #ANALMASTURBATION via @Clips4Sale