Placeholder image

Natalia Garcia Dior

Information

Aka: Laura, Carolina Belli, Natalia Dias, Carol Belli
Country: Brazil
Location:
Date of Birth: 12 July 1997
Place of Birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")