Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")
KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1188124039845429248-0

#atlanta #atlantanightlife #HALLOWEENPARTY #CostumeContest #dragshow #atldrag TONIIIIIIIIGGGGGGHHHHT AT @msrgirls

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1186737101527769093-0

Something coming soon @JustTobyMe

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1185548107515400192-0

Ummmm @theNatalieMars you’re on my Facebook this morning

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1185384871088263168-0

Made the art @bambiprescott made me into a pumpkin

50% OFF NEW MEMBERSHIP TO http://ONLYFANS.com/Dominopresley

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1183534045222842368-0

Yesterday at #atlpride2019 in my @MVTransModels shirt

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1182033317643706368-0

Boobzilla

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1180526939674726400-0

Our entire friendship

60% OFF MY @OnlyFans RIGHT MEOW!!! Hurry up and sign up now for daily video updates, vip options, weekly live shows, hundreds and hundreds of photos http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1178326361158639616-0

TONIGHT IN EDGEWOOD #atlanta

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1177440036746215429-0

Be the first to get my new PornhubModels video: https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5d8d701411c11

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1177410864892325889-0

If you really love me, you'll watch my new Modelhub video: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d8d5bfa5ec30

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1177405696775741441-0

If you really love me, you'll watch my new Modelhub video: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d8d4ea61b300