Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")


       8/30/2019

There's a water spout I wouldn't mind climbing.

Danish_Delight  8/29/2019

@DominoPresley i want to spend time with you 🔥🔥 sex 😘😘😘