Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

Been looking at Anime Asa for over an hour now. This is soooo cute!!!!!! @AsaAkira @pornhub


KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1167842514893717505-0
       9/1/2019

When do we get one of you? 😘

Oni_yokai666  9/9/2019

I wish I can draw better now -_-'