Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

#theaffairball 2019 sex siren



Royal Prototype    9/2/2019

@keetheperformer

KEE THE PERFORMER  9/2/2019

Literally had me screaming! This look was fantastic!!!

Donald    9/2/2019

😍😍😍😍🔥🔥🔥🔥💖💖💖💖

       9/2/2019

Beautiful. Work it!

Mr. Mysterio  9/3/2019

Wow I thought you were tall, but you're an average height female. Cute.

Mike22567893  9/4/2019

Average height for a female in the U.S. is 5’5”