Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

#theaffairball 2019 sex siren grand prize!!!! My first time ever walking that category



Royal Prototype    9/2/2019

Baby you slaaayyed!! We lost it when that cover came off 🙌🏾

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN  9/2/2019

Thank you so much!!!!

Kendall Penny  9/2/2019

Jesus Christ Queen

Lucipurr in Training ^.^  9/2/2019

grats on your win ^.^

BAMBI  9/2/2019

Congratulations mommy 🥰💖💋😍

mark franks  9/2/2019

Work it girl you look smashing

Jacob May  9/2/2019

You look absolutely stunning 🤤🤤 I'd love to see you dance in person

TD  9/2/2019

CONGRATS!!!! ALWAYS STUNNING LOVE!!!! Lust and Friendship

Jaslyn Lee  9/3/2019

WERKKKKK !