Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1171859646765817857-0
   N....I....C....K      9/11/2019

Beautiful 🌹

Severin Smith  9/11/2019

Great picture

alexis2000    9/11/2019

Damn you’re beautiful Domino!!

oralfixation69  9/12/2019

Domino is so fine!

Danish_Delight  9/12/2019

Smokin hot 🔥🔥🔥😍😘😘 @DominoPresley

James Burchsted  10/1/2019

Gorgeous

YOBYDYAL  10/4/2019

You are wonderfully ❤️😍😘