Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1171869828505919488-0
Tony Herren  9/12/2019

If you watched a comedy special and laughed at majority of the jokes but didn't like the trans joke your just being a hypocrite remove your personal bias from the joke; Comedians get a pass...

Ashton Abrahms  9/12/2019

I don't think comedians make jokes relating to trans issues to make themselves feel better. No one is taking a comedian seriously like it's a news Network. If it is a couple jokes out of an hour long set they aren't singling anyone out.