Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

55% off http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley


KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1172161121236738048-0
Ruchi Moyal  9/12/2019

Nice

Eskisehirliyirmialti  9/12/2019

I have fallen in love with you like I contracted a serious disease. If I won't be with you, I will die. You are my medicine 😍