Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

http://onlyfans.com/dominopresley http://dominopresleyxxx.manyvids.com http://modelhub.com/dominopresley #transporn #onlyfans #manyvids #pornhub #modelhub



Ari Chanel     9/27/2019

Yessss sis

oralfixation69  9/27/2019

You are a mesmerizing beauty Domino.

TheBlessed  9/27/2019

Just got my subscription to your onlyfans las night 😝😝😝

Precious foesi  10/14/2019

Lovely

Sharmot  10/15/2019

When are you coming online webcam!

Arman malik.  10/13/2019

I wanna be pornstar and work with u I do everything for you call me there I need your help please🙏🙏

Jacob May  10/24/2019

I love how you twerk your beautiful big ass its the hottest thing ive ever seen id love to see your balls swinging in my face in person like that