Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

If you really love me, you'll watch my new Modelhub video: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d8d4ea61b300


KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1177405696775741441-0
Falcon Heavy  9/27/2019

Who loves Domino?pic.twitter.com/0gjK6YRtXz

もも  9/28/2019

💘