Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

Our entire friendship



    𝐌 Λ 𝐗 𝐗 𝐗      10/4/2019

Domino: Jane what are you doing? Jane: oh sh*t 😂😂

BiTransloverSouthUK  10/5/2019

I love this 🤭🥰

Ben in LA®    10/4/2019

Your expression though lol

max desergio  10/4/2019

Queens 👸🙏🏼🙏🏼

oralfixation69  10/5/2019

Two beauties!!!!

TD  10/5/2019

Have a BLESSED weekend ladies!!!! Lust and Friendship

Creepy Troll    10/5/2019

I want more friends like this 😜

もも  10/5/2019

💘

Gorgeous  10/5/2019

Que rico

Luke Croft  10/5/2019

I absolutely love this!! Your expression is the best. You both are so beautiful! ❤😍