Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

Boobzilla


KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1182033317643706368-0
KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN  10/9/2019

Thaaaaaaaanks. I drink the blood of young trans performers to keep my youth and relevancy.

Andreazhay  10/10/2019

🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥

Gabriel  10/9/2019

Flawless Queen❤️🙌🏼

Octavia Secret  10/9/2019

u da best sexy

Remarlo  10/10/2019

looking beautiful

Cool Dark Angel  10/10/2019

That is awesome eye make up! So theatrical and glam!

EPTX69  10/10/2019

@DominoPresley those eyes 😍

•Candice   10/10/2019

U Are so Pretty 😩❤️