Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

Yesterday at #atlpride2019 in my @MVTransModels shirt


KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1183534045222842368-0
Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  10/14/2019

Hottie

   N....I....C....K      10/14/2019

Cute

Anders  10/15/2019

Beautiful!!😍😍

Noah Cane  10/15/2019

I know there has to be a term for this much beautypic.twitter.com/KldsqFAhGf

lala  10/16/2019

pic.twitter.com/PNyCnG2oLT

Louis Folley III  10/17/2019

😁 🥰🥰🥰

Hanzo90  10/22/2019

🖤🌹💕