Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

Made the art @bambiprescott made me into a pumpkin


KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1185384871088263168-0
BAMBI  10/19/2019

Omg mommy!!! Wow! 🎃💖💕✨ The art gene runs in the family🥰 You did it perfectly I love it!!!! #art #pumpkin #halloweenart