Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

Congrats @theNatalieMars on being nominated for not only favorite trans perferomer but also the only trans person for favorite Fetish Model as well! #pornhubawards

Hurry up and get 60%off membership while you can http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1166152668747915264-0

http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley 60% OFF limited time only

join http://onlyfans.com/dominopresley or purchase from http://dominopresleyxxx.manyvids.com today! xoxox @OnlyFans @ManyVids #onlyfanstrans #transonlyfans #manyvids #transporn

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1166100649769091072-0

Be the first to get my new Modelhub video: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d644245b4b72

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1166096468656177152-0

Fresh video on Modelhub - get it while it's hot: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d64347d589fe

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1166090437570060288-0

For all my fans, new content up on Modelhub: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d643f8e3efc6

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1166005062801481728-0

#NewProfilePic

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1166005034238263296-0
KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1165610634534424576-0

How fucking stunning is @LunaLoveStJames !?!?!

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1164229826443694080-0

#Chicago #stripclub #transparty TONIGHT